Dell 11.1V 4400Mah Li-Ion

Dell 11.1V 4400Mah Li-Ion

  • $49.95
  • Save $10
Shipping calculated at checkout.


DELL 11.1V 4400MAH LI-ION

Rechargeable Lithium-Ion. Dispose of ethically. USPS bans any international shipments of Lithium-Ion Batteries. UPS & FEDEX ban air shipment of these chemistries.


Dell 312-0504 Replacement Battery LTLI-9143-4.4

Dimensions:

Length: 8.26"

Width: 1.87"

Height: 0.8"

Fits and Replaces:

Dell 312-0504

Dell 312-0575

Dell 312-0576

Dell 312-0590

Dell 312-0594

Dell 451-10476

Dell FP282   

Dell GK479

Dell Inspiron 1520

Dell Inspiron 1521

Dell Inspiron 1720

Dell Inspiron 1721

Dell Vostro 1500

Dell Vostro 1700


We Also Recommend

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/azexo-footer-scripts.liquid